Tutor Center Hours and Availability
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00am Michael Minner
Dimitrios Papadopoulos
Alexander Karlovitz
Juliana Quazi
David Sulon
Jeanne Steuber
Michael Minner
Anatolii Grinshpan
Donald Dalton
Kaijie Zhang
Yuyue Chen
John Coppola
Alexander Dolgopolsky
Dimitrios Papadopoulos
Chung Wong
Juliana Quazi
David Sulon
Alexander Dolgopolsky
Michael Minner
Gulnara Abduvalieva
Carlo Fazioli
Kenneth Swartz
Anatolii Grinshpan
Alexander Karlovitz
Juliana Quazi
David Sulon
Shunlian Liu
11:00am Kenneth Swartz
Dimitrios Papadopoulos
Huilan Li
Alexander Karlovitz
Juliana Quazi
Sarah Rody
Jeanne Steuber
Anatolii Grinshpan
Huilan Li
Donald Dalton
Kaijie Zhang
David Grethlein
Andrew Eshelman
Huilan Li
Jingmin Chen
Alexander Karlovitz
Chung Wong
Juliana Quazi
Shunlian Liu
James Thomas
Gulnara Abduvalieva
David Grethlein
Sarah Rody
Leonard Stevenson
Shunlian Liu
Brandon Locke
Michael Minner
Jason Aran
Jingmin Chen
Juliana Quazi
David Sulon
Shunlian Liu
12:00pm Harold Gilman
Alexander Dolgopolsky
Daryl Falco
Kenneth Swartz
Jeffrey Armstrong
Dennis Yang
Jonah Smith
Dennis Yang
Xuezhi Tang
Alexa Watters
Shunlian Liu
Louis Sacks
Harold Gilman
Andrew Eshelman
Gulnara Abduvalieva
Jingmin Chen
Alexander Karlovitz
Kaijie Zhang
Shunlian Liu
Daryl Falco
Jonah Smith
Alexa Watters
Sarah Rody
Shunlian Liu
Louis Sacks
Daryl Falco
Jeffrey Armstrong
Junyi Xiao
Jingmin Chen
Leonard Stevenson
Shunlian Liu
Brandon Locke
1:00pm John Coppola
Oksana Odintsova
Archana Patel
Samantha Bewley
Carlo Fazioli
Judy Smith
Jonah Smith
Dennis Yang
Daniel Watkins
Alexander Onderdonk
Yilin Yang
Louis Sacks
Jeanne Steuber
Judy Smith
Gulnara Abduvalieva
Archana Patel
Samantha Bewley
Alexa Watters
Yuyue Chen
Raymond Favocci
Jonah Smith
Jeffrey Armstrong
Alexa Watters
Daniel Watkins
Shunlian Liu
Louis Sacks
James Thomas
Jeffrey Armstrong
Archana Patel
Junyi Xiao
Samantha Bewley
Leonard Stevenson
Carlo Fazioli
2:00pm Robert Immordino
Hwanyong Lee
Alexa Watters
Amanda Parshall
Alexander Onderdonk
Yilin Yang
Judy Smith
Jason Aran
Hwanyong Lee
Xuezhi Tang
David Grethlein
Alexander Onderdonk
Yilin Yang
Archana Patel
Kelly Shiptoski
Hwanyong Lee
David Grethlein
Alexa Watters
Amanda Parshall
Alexander Onderdonk
Raymond Favocci
Oksana Odintsova
Xuezhi Tang
Kaijie Zhang
David Grethlein
Amanda Parshall
Yilin Yang
Louis Sacks
Jason Aran
James Thomas
Archana Patel
Junyi Xiao
Kelly Shiptoski
David Grethlein
Yuyue Chen
3:00pm Robert Immordino
James Thomas
Archana Patel
Vaishalee Wadke
Alexa Watters
Weichen Zhou
Yilin Yang
Kelly Shiptoski
Xuezhi Tang
Kaijie Zhang
Weichen Zhou
Myles Akin
Robert Immordino
Kelly Shiptoski
Timothy Hayes
Samantha Bewley
Weichen Zhou
Daniel Watkins
Benjamin Grossmann
Raymond Favocci
Oksana Odintsova
Kelly Shiptoski
Xuezhi Tang
Kaijie Zhang
Weichen Zhou
Leonard Stevenson
Yilin Yang
James Thomas
Archana Patel
Junyi Xiao
Kelly Shiptoski
David Grethlein
Weichen Zhou
Yuyue Chen
4:00pm James Thomas
Vaishalee Wadke
Alexa Watters
Weichen Zhou
Yilin Yang
Yuyue Chen
Louis Sacks
Kelly Shiptoski
Xuezhi Tang
Kaijie Zhang
Weichen Zhou
Brandon Locke
Andrew Eshelman
Kelly Shiptoski
Timothy Hayes
Weichen Zhou
Yilin Yang
Louis Sacks
Adam Rickert
Junyi Xiao
Kelly Shiptoski
Xuezhi Tang
Weichen Zhou
 
5:00pm Andrew Eshelman
Archana Patel
Vaishalee Wadke
Timothy Hayes
Yuyue Chen
Louis Sacks
James Thomas
Alexander Karlovitz
Samantha Bewley
Weichen Zhou
Myles Akin
Yuyue Chen
Brandon Locke
Richard White
Andrew Eshelman
Junyi Xiao
Xuezhi Tang
Louis Sacks
Brandon Locke
Adam Rickert
Andrew Eshelman
Junyi Xiao
Myles Akin
Benjamin Grossmann
Brandon Locke
 
6:00pm Andrew Eshelman
Archana Patel
Timothy Hayes
Yuyue Chen
Louis Sacks
Brandon Locke
James Thomas
Alexander Karlovitz
Charles Burnette
Samantha Bewley
Weichen Zhou
Yuyue Chen
Brandon Locke
Andrew Eshelman
Junyi Xiao
Xuezhi Tang
Charles Burnette
Louis Sacks
Brandon Locke
Adam Rickert
Andrew Eshelman
Junyi Xiao
Alexander Karlovitz
Charles Burnette
Benjamin Grossmann