Tutor Center Hours and Availability
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00am Daryl Falco (Faculty)
Dimitrios Papadopoulos (Faculty)
Dominick Macaluso (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
John Bonnes
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Daryl Falco (Faculty)
Emily Kelting (TA)
Isaac Woods (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Fernando Carreon (Faculty)
Richard White (Faculty)
Dimitrios Papadopoulos (Faculty)
Susanne Kriete (Faculty)
Alexander Furia (TA)
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Rolando Placeres (Faculty)
John Coppola (Faculty)
Luke Brown (TA)
Isaac Woods (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
Dimitrios Papadopoulos (Faculty)
Aiza Kabeer (TA)
Susanne Kriete (Faculty)
Eammon Hart (TA)
John Bonnes
Chelsea Gravereau (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
11:00am Dominick Macaluso (TA)
Dennis Yang (Faculty)
Isaac Woods (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Chelsea Gravereau (TA)
Daryl Falco (Faculty)
Luke Brown (TA)
Long Tran
Emily Kelting (TA)
Roselyn Adkisson (TA)
Dominick Macaluso (TA)
Dennis Yang (Faculty)
Joel Pereira (Faculty)
Long Tran
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Patrick Bray (TA)
Raymond Favocci (Faculty)
Long Tran
Joshua McGinnis (TA)
Isaac Woods (TA)
Amanda Johnson (TA)
Patricia Russell
Dominick Macaluso (TA)
Aiza Kabeer (TA)
Chelsea Gravereau (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Patrick Bray (TA)
12:00pm Jeanne Steuber (Faculty)
Matthew Ziemke (Faculty)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Hyeju Kim (TA)
Chelsea Gravereau (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Raymond Favocci (Faculty)
Luke Brown (TA)
Matthew Ziemke (Faculty)
Long Tran
Emily Kelting (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Jeanne Steuber (Faculty)
Matthew Ziemke (Faculty)
Emily Kelting (TA)
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Raymond Favocci (Faculty)
Sarah Gift (TA)
Wonsang Cho (TA)
Long Tran
Joshua McGinnis (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Patricia Russell
Long Tran
Isaiah Siegl
Michael Becht
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
1:00pm Wonsang Cho (TA)
Alexander Furia (TA)
Isaiah Siegl
Isaac Woods (TA)
Kyle Chen
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Hyeju Kim (TA)
Wonsang Cho (TA)
Michael Becht
Hyeju Kim (TA)
Roselyn Adkisson (TA)
Adam Baurkot (TA)
Sarah Gift (TA)
Joshua McGinnis (TA)
Emily Kelting (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Kyle Chen
Sopheap Kim (TA)
Chelsea Gravereau (TA)
Wonsang Cho (TA)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Hyeju Kim (TA)
Udoh Akpan (TA)
Adam Rickert (Faculty)
Benjamin Irwin (TA)
Long Tran
Isaiah Siegl
John Bonnes
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
2:00pm Oksana Odintsova (Faculty)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Valerie Sarris (Faculty)
Kyle Chen
Jeffrey LaComb (Faculty)
Roselyn Adkisson (TA)
Anatolii Grinshpan (Faculty)
Wonsang Cho (TA)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Nick Livolsi (TA)
Jeffrey LaComb (Faculty)
Roselyn Adkisson (TA)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Valerie Sarris (Faculty)
Chelsea Gravereau (TA)
Jeffrey LaComb (Faculty)
Sultan Aitzhan (TA)
Patrick Bray (TA)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Valerie Sarris (Faculty)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Fernando Carreon (Faculty)
Udoh Akpan (TA)
Adam Rickert (Faculty)
Isaiah Siegl
Michael Becht
Kyle Chen
Udoh Akpan (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
3:00pm Dennis Yang (Faculty)
Aiza Kabeer (TA)
Alexander Furia (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Adam Baurkot (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Anatolii Grinshpan (Faculty)
Eammon Hart (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
John Bonnes
Nick Livolsi (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Oksana Odintsova (Faculty)
Aiza Kabeer (TA)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Joel Pereira (Faculty)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Kyle Chen
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Nick Livolsi (TA)
Fernando Carreon (Faculty)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Sultan Aitzhan (TA)
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Adam Rickert (Faculty)
Michael Becht
Kyle Chen
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
4:00pm Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Alexander Furia (TA)
John Bonnes
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Adam Baurkot (TA)
Sultan Aitzhan (TA)
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Anatolii Grinshpan (Faculty)
Long Tran
Eammon Hart (TA)
Nick Livolsi (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
Oksana Odintsova (Faculty)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Joel Pereira (Faculty)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
Kyle Chen
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Eammon Hart (TA)
Jerry Cherian (TA)
John Bonnes
Nick Livolsi (TA)
Pedro Frazao (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
 
5:00pm Kumar Virbhadra (Faculty)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Liam Doherty (TA)
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
Jeanne Steuber (Faculty)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Amanda Johnson (TA)
Liam Doherty (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Omesh Dwivedi (TA)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Kayode Oluwasegun (TA)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Liam Doherty (TA)
Patrick Bray (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
 
6:00pm Kumar Virbhadra (Faculty)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Sultan Aitzhan (TA)
Liam Doherty (TA)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Liam Doherty (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)
Sarah Gift (TA)
Kumar Virbhadra (Faculty)
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Sultan Aitzhan (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Long Tran
Michael Becht
John Bonnes
Amanda Johnson (TA)
Liam Doherty (TA)
Hunter Wages (TA)
Juliane Dalben (TA)